Cart 0
Ciena 130-4901-900 (100% Ciena Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

130-4901-900 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 130-4901-900. Every 130-4901-900 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 130-4901-900, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection