Cart 0
Adtran 1200482G1 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1200482G1 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 850nm Wavelength
- 1 Gbps to 2.5 Gbps data rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC fiber connectors
- Installs in NetVanta Switches with Gigabit uplink interfaces

Share this Product


More from this collection