Cart 0
Adtran 1200481E1 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1200481E1 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1300 nm laser transmitter
- LC fiber connectors
- Single-mode or Multi-mode
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Supports 550 meters using 50um/62.5um multi-mode fiber
- Supports 5,000 meters using 10um single-mode fiber
- Small Form-factor Pluggable

Share this Product


More from this collection