Cart 0
Adtran 1184560P2 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184560P2 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 429.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48 IR
- 2488.32Mb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode (SM)
- LC Connector
- Intermediate Reach (IR)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection