Cart 0
Adtran 1184543P5 (100% Adtran Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran

1184543P5 (100% Adtran Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3 LR-2
- 155.52Mb/s Data Rate
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Long-Reach (LR-2)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Share this Product


More from this collection