Cart 0
Brocade 10GBSR XFP (100% Brocade Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


10GBSR XFP (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 699.00
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- XFP Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short-reach (SR)
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10GBSR XFP. Every 10GBSR XFP comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10GBSR XFP, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection