Cart 0
Enterasys 10GBASE-LR (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Enterasys

10GBASE-LR (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- XENPAK Module
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10GBASE-LR. Every 10GBASE-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10GBASE-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection