Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 (100% Foundry Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 6,199.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, 80km, 1545.32, SC Connector

IEEE Standards: 802.3ae
Wavelength (nm): 1545.32
Fiber Type: SMF
Maximum Cable Distance: 80km

Share this Product


More from this collection