Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 27,499.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1542.14nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection