Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 8,689.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1536.61nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Agilestar Original

Share this Product


More from this collection