Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 8,689.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1535.04nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Brocade

Share this Product


More from this collection