Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR (100% Foundry Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-SR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 589.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Serial XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

IEEE Standards: 802.3ae
Wavelength (nm): 850
Fiber Type: MMF
Maximum Cable Distance: 26m-300m

Share this Product


More from this collection