Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR (100% Brocade Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XFP-ZR (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection