Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR (Foundry Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XFP-SR (Foundry Original)

$ 489.95
Increase Decrease

Foundry Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Serial pluggable XFP optic - LC Connector - up to 300m over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection