Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR (100% Foundry Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XFP-SR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 389.95
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Serial pluggable XFP optic
- LC Connector
- up to 300m over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XFP-SR. Every 10G-XFP-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10G-XFP-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection