Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XFP-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XFP-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 349.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) This unit is designed to work with Brocade.

Share this Product


More from this collection