Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR (100% Foundry Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XFP-LR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Serial pluggable XFP optic
- LC Connector
- up to 10km link length over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection