Cart 0
Avaya 108659228 (100% Avaya Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


108659228 (100% Avaya Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 108659228. Every 108659228 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 108659228, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection