Cart 0
Avaya 108659210-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya

108659210-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection