Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-LH-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

10720-GE-SFP-LH-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Gigabit Ethernet
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection