Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10301 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10301 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR SFP+ module
- 850nm wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach
- LC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10301. Every 10301 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10301, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection