Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10113-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10113-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,529.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection