Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10111 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10111 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm wavelength
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10111. Every 10111 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10111, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection