Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10110-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10110-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 279.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection