Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10060-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10060-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 429.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Dual-Speed: 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) and Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection