Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10052 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10052 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km link length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection