Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 1003271-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

1003271-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Scientific Atlanta

Share this Product


More from this collection