Cart 0
Huawei 0231A562 (100% Huawei Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A562 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm wavelength
- 550 meter link length (Distance)
- LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection