Cart 0
Huawei 0231A494-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A494-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 279.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 330 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection