Cart 0
Huawei 0231A494 (100% Huawei Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A494 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- XFP Module
- Multi-mode (MMF)
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 330 meter reach (Distance)
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A494. Every 0231A494 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 0231A494, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection