Cart 0
Huawei 0231A324 (100% Huawei Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A324 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A324. Every 0231A324 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 0231A324, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection