Cart 0
Huawei 0231A11U-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A11U-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF) or
- up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection