Cart 0
Huawei 0231A11U (100% Huawei Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A11U (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection