Cart 0
Huawei 0231A0A6-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A0A6-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- SFP+ Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection