Cart 0
Huawei 02312189 (100% Huawei Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Huawei

02312189 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 198.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- Equivalent Part#: GBIC-LH30-SM1310
- 1000BASE-LH30 GBIC
- Single-mode (SM)
- 1310nm wavelength
- up to 30km reach
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 02312189. Every 02312189 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 02312189, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection